S.NONAMEFATHER NAMEDATE OF BIRTHGAMESTATECATEGORYSTATUS
1.AMAN KUMARMOHAR SINGH01/10/2004Athletics 800MUTTAR PRADESHJUNIORDONE
2.ASHUTOSH GYAN CHAND VERMA18/08/1998Athletics 100MMADHYA PRADESHSENIORDONE
3.SAMBALA HARIHARANS. RAMULU18/05/2004KABADDITELANGANAJUNIORDONE
4.BASUDEV YADAVRANDHIR SINGH YADAV30/08/2009Athletics 100MUTTAR PRADESHJUNIORDONE
5.MITHISAR BASUMATARYKANIN BASUMATARY31/03/1993Athletics 400MASSAMSENIORDONE
6.VIVEK KUMAR THAKURASHOK KUMAR TIWARI07/03/1997Athletics 100MUTTAR PRADESHSENIORDONE
7.SHUBHAM KUMARGORAKH PRASAD01/01/2008Athletics 100MBIHARJUNIORDONE
8.BUDDHISWAR BASUMATARYKHOULOU BASUMATARY21/07/2000Athletics 5000MASSAMSENIORDONE
9.SUMIT BASUMATARYALABAO BASUMATARY01/01/1999
Athletics 3000MASSAMSENIORDONE
10.DANSWRANG MUCHAHARYGAJEN MUCHAHARY24/01/2001Athletics 1500MASSAMSENIORDONE
11.SURAJ DATIRSANJAY DATIR28/11/2001Athletics 200MMAHARASHTRASENIORDONE
12.USHAVINOD BHAI09/06/2002Athletics 1500MGUJARATSENIORDONE
13.ARYAN SONIDEV NARAYAN SONI01/02/2002Athletics 400MUTTAR PRADESHSENIORDONE
14.KANHIYA SONIDEV NARAYAN SONI26/03/2006
Athletics 100MUTTAR PRADESHJUNIORDONE
15.DINESH CHAUHANTEZAPRATAP01/01/2003Athletics 1500MUTTAR PRADESHJUNIORDONE
16.SOORAJ SINGHDHARMENDRA SINGH17/06/2004Athletics 3000MRAJASTHANJUNIORDONE
17.VYAS NILESH ANIRUDHBHAIANIRUDHBHAI I VYAS03/12/1994Athletics 5000MGUJARATSENIORDONE
18.KHOKAR RAHUL RAJURAMRAJURAM18/07/2002
Athletics 100MRAJASTHANJUNIORDONE
19.CHANAKYA BASUMATARYSONEN BASUMATARY16/12/1996Athletics 100MASSAMSENIORDONE
20.SACHIN RAJPOOTRAM KUMAR RAJPOOT19/03/2005Athletics 100MUTTAR PRADESHJUNIORDONE
21.RINDAO BASUMATARYBISHNU BASUMATARY21/10/2005Athletics 800MASSAMJUNIORDONE
22.VIRENDRA GAJANAN DHANDEGAJANAN NARAYAN DHANDE28/12/2002Athletics 100MMAHARASHTRASENIORDONE
23.DHARMENDRA KUMARROHTASH SINGH15/02/2002Athletics 200MUTTAR PRADESHJUNIORDONE
24.VEDANT PATILLILADHAR28/12/2001KABADDIMAHARASHTRASENIORDONE
25.SURAJ SHITREGOVARDHAN01/01/2004Athletics 400MMAHARASHTRAJUNIORDONE
26.PERLAPALLI RAHULP MADHU KUMAR11/06/2003Athletics 100MTELENGANAJUNIORDONE
27.ADARSH KUMARMOTI LAL RAJAK25/06/2002Athletics 800MBIHARSENIORDONE
28.SAHIL RAJHANSANIL13/12/2003Athletics 400MMAHARASHTRAJUNIORDONE
29.BITTU KUMARAMAR PRAKASH01/07/2006Athletics 800MUTTAR PRADESHJUNIORDONE
30.TSEWANG NURBOOSONAM CHOLDAN21/12/1988Athletics 100MJAMMU & KASHMIRSENIORDONE
31.SANDESH YADAVMANJEET YADAV02/11/2002Athletics 400MRAJASTHANSENIORDONE
32.DEVENDRA SINGHAMAR SINGH PANWAR22/05/2000Athletics 10000MRAJASTHANSENIORDONE
33.MUSKAN RICHHARIYADEVENDRA KUMAR RICHHARIYA12/11/1999Athletics 100MMADHYA PRADESHSENIORDONE
34.MAYANK SINGHRAMCHANDRA SINGH01/09/2001Athletics 800MUTTAR PRADESHSENIORDONE
35.JASKARAN SINGHSAKTTAR SINGH13/10/2006KABADDIUTTAR PRADESHJUNIORDONE
36.AJMANT SINGHSAKTTAR SINGH30/06/2008KABADDIUTTAR PRADESHJUNIORDONE
37.GURKIRAT SINGHSULINDER SINGH25/09/2006KABADDIUTTAR PRADESHJUNIORDONE
38.AJAY KUMAR SAWBIJLAL SAW21/03/2004Athletics 5000MJHARKHANDJUNIORDONE
39.SONUSURENDER SINGH07/07/2004Athletics 400M
RAJASTHANJUNIORDONE
40.YOGESH SINGHKAMAL SINGH07/08/2004Athletics 200MMADHYA PRADESHJUNIORDONE
41.NAGENDRA SINGH RAVLAL SINGH RAV01/10/1991Athletics 100MRAJASTHANSENIORDONE
42.SHRI RAM LOONACHUNNI LAL
05/05/2000Athletics 1500MRAJASTHANSENIORDONE
43.HARSHDEEP SINGHTAJINDER PAL SINGH18/09/2006KABADDIUTTAR PRADESHJUNIORDONE
44.VARNIT GARKOTIBHUWAN CHANDRA04/03/2007Athletics 200MUTTRAKHANDJUNIORDONE
45.HARSHDEEP SINGHBALWINDER SINGH11/02/2006KABADDIUTTRAKHANDJUNIORDONE
46.PRABHJOT SINGHSAHAB SINGH21/03/2008KABADDIUTTRAKHANDJUNIORDONE
47.JASKARAN SINGHSAHAB SINGH21/03/2008KABADDIUTTRAKHANDJUNIORDONE
48.JASPREET SINGHSUKHVINDER SINGH19/012/2006KABADDIUTTRAKHANDJUNIORDONE
49.HARSHDEEP SINGHGURNAM SINGH10/07/2007KABADDIHARYANAJUNIORDONE
50.ARMAAN SINGHATAMJOT SINGH22/12/2006KABADDIUTTAR PRADESHJUNIORDONE
51.RUDRA PRATAP SINGHRAGHUVEER SINGH05/02/2008KABADDIUTTRAKHANDJUNIORDONE
52.RAJDEEP SINGHDALJINDER SINGH12/04/2007KABADDIUTTAR PRADESHJUNIORDONE
53.RAMNIWASKALU RAM12/12/2002Athletics 1500MRAJASTHANSENIORDONE
54.KARTIKAY BHARDWAJKHEM KARAN SHARMA03/01/2008Athletics 100MUTTRAKHANDJUNIORDONE
55.RITIK YADAVRAMA YADAV01/01/2002Athletics 400MUTTAR PRADESHSENIORDONE
56.VIVEK YADAVSATYA PRAKASH YADAV25/10/2003Athletics 400MUTTAR PRADESHJUNIORDONE
57.DINESH KUMAR YADUKHAGESHWAR YADU26/01/1997Athletics 100MCHHATTISGARHSENIORDONE
58.MOTEEN AHAMADWASIM AHAMAD07/03/2002Athletics 400MUTTAR PRADESHJUNIORDONE
59.AJAY CHOUHANMANGAL SINGH18/09/2004Athletics 100MMADHYA PRADESHJUNIORDONE
60.SHAILENDRA SINGHARVIND SINGH15/05/2004VOLLEYBALLUTTAR PRADESHJUNIORDONE
61.EHAMAD HASANSANAULLAH KHAN18/05/2002Athletics 5000MBIHARSENIORDONE
62.PRADEEPRAM NIWAS11/05/2003Athletics 200MRAJASTHANJUNIORDONE
63.RIPU RANTEABHADHUTA RANTE15/10/1991Athletics 100MODISHASENIORDONE
64.SURESH KUMARBHAGAWANA RAM01/07/1997Athletics 3000MRAJASTHANSENIORDONE
65.NAVEEN SINDHUAZAD SINGH12/08/2002VOLLEYBALLCHATTISGARHSENIORDONE
66.SWAROOP SINGHKHEEM SINGH25/07/1996Athletics 100MRAJASTHANSENIORDONE
67.IMRAN KHANGAFOOR KHAN20/11/2003Athletics 3000MRAJASTHANSENIORDONE
68SALEEM KHANSAMSU KHAN25/11/2003Athletics 3000MRAJASTHANSENIORDONE
69.VIKASH YADAVCHANDRAMA YADAV15/04/2000VOLLEYBALLBIHARSENIORDONE
70.NITISH KUMAR CHOUBEYRAJKUMAR CHOUBEY06/07/1998VOLLEYBALLBIHARSENIORDONE
71.RITESH POLBALU06/03/2000Athletics 200MMAHARASHTRASENIORDONE
72.HARSHIT SHARMAPK SHARMA12/08/2006Athletics 100MUTTAR PRADESHJUNIORDONE
73.BILLU LUNADANARAM15/06/2000Athletics 800MRAJASTHANSENIORDONE
74.GOPALRAMESH08/05/2000VOLLEYBALLHARYANASENIORDONE
75.DHARANI DHARA MEHERMAHENDRA MEHER14/07/1992Athletics 100MODISHASENIORDONE
76.AKSHAY TIWARIRAJEEV TIWARI14/12/1999VOLLEYBALLUTTAR PRADESHSENIORDONE
77.VICKY SHAHVIRENDRA SHAH28/02/2004Athletics 100MMADHYA PRADESHJUNIORDONE
78.NARAYAN KUMAR JHAPAWAN JHA12/03/2001Athletics 200MMADHYA PRADESHSENIORDONE
79.HARSH GUPTAANURAG GUPTA07/01/2004Athletics 100MMADHYA PRADESHJUNIORDONE
80.GOPAL RATHODRANJIT RATHOD28/04/2004Athletics 100MMADHYA PRADESHJUNIORDONE
81.PRASHANT KUMARMADAN08/11/2000VOLLEYBALLUTTAR PRADESHSENIORDONE
82.GOPI KUMAR MISHRASHISHIR MISHRA01/01/2005Athletics 5000MBIHARJUNIORDONE
83.SHUBHAM SINGHDHARMENDRA KUMAR SINGH26/03/2004VOLLEYBALLUTTAR PRADESHJUNIORDONE
84.SACHIN SINGH BHADORIYABHURE SINGH24/03/2005Athletics 400MMADHYA PRADESHJUNIORDONE
85.ANMOL THAKURRAMESH KUMAR30/01/2000Athletics 100MHIMACHAL PRADESHSENIORDONE
86.ANKIT KUMAR SINGHMANISH KUMAR SINGH22/12/2002VOLLEYBALLBIHARSENIORDONE
87.VISHAL SHUKLASURENDRA BABU SHUKLA07/08/2001VOLLEYBALLUTTAR PRADESHSENIORDONE
88.RUSTAM ALIMOSARAF HUSSAIN15/01/1996Athletics 800MWEST BENGALSENIORDONE
89.GEET GOURAV CHOUDHURYRABIN KUMAR CHOUDHURY23/07/2005KABADDIODISHAJUNIORDONE
90.CHANDRAVEER SINGHOM SINGH11/03/1999Athletics 100MRAJASTHANSENIORDONE
91.NITIN KAMBLEKISHOR DADU KAMBLE27/05/1997KABADDIMAHARASHTRASENIORDONE
92.MAHTAB ALAMMASOOR ALI20/07/2002KABADDIUTTAR PRDAESHSENIORDONE
93.SUKHWINDER SINGHBALKAR SINGH28/10/2001Athletics 400MPUNJABSENIORDONE
94.VAIBHAV SUHAS ISKARSUHAS ISKAR25/07/2003Athletics 200MMAHARASHTRAJUNIORDONE
95.ROHAN SINGHHARI SINGH30/05/2002Athletics 100MUTTAR PRADESHJUNIORDONE
96.DEEEPAK YADAVRAMAVATAR YADAV07/12/2002Athletics 800MMAHARASHTRASENIORDONE
97.AMANULLAH ANWARMD ANWAR HUSSAIN22/09/2005KABADDIBIHARJUNIORDONE
98.
99.
100.
101.
102.
103.
104.
105.