S.NoNAMEFATHER'S NAMEDATE OF BIRTHGAMESTATECATEGORYSTATUS
1.RAJESHSHRI KRISHNA CHANDER05/11/1986Athletics 400MRAJASTHANSENIORDONE
2.PRADEEP KUMARRAMESHWAR LAL01/07/1997Athletics 400MRAJASTHANSENIORDONE
3.PRADEEP KUMARRAMESHWAR LAL01/07/1997KabaddiRAJASTHANSENIORDONE
4.PRADEEP KUMARRAMESHWAR LAL01/07/1997Athletics 1500MRAJASTHANSENIORDONE
5.NEETU KUMARYASH PAL SINGH26/01/2002Athletics 1500M
UTTAR PRADESHSENIORDONE
6.SACHIN BHAGOURRAMDEV SINGH30/06/2003Athletics 200MUTTAR PRADESHSENIORDONE
7.PANKAJ KUNTALSUBHASH KUNTAL15/08/2006Athletics 1500M
UTTAR PRADESHJUNIORDONE
8.NARENDER SINGHINDER SINGH12/01/2002Athletics 100MRAJASTHANSENIORDONE
9.RAJESHSHRI KRISHAN CHANDER05/11/1986KABADDIRAJASTHANSENIORDONE
10.RAJESHSHRI KRISHAN CHANDER05/11/1986Athletics 1500MRAJASTHANSENIORDONE
11.SUDHANSHU SINGHJAI PRAKASH SINGH01/01/2005Athletics 1500MUTTAR PRADESHJUNIORDONE
12.SURESH CHANDR DHOLIPUL CHANDR DHOLI16/08/2000KABADDIRAJASTHANSENIORDONE
13.NAND LAL REBARIBANNA LAL REBARI10/01/2002KABADDIRAJASTHANSENIORDONE
14.SHIV LAL JATKALU RAM05/07/2001KABADDIRAJASTHANSENIORDONE
15.SHIVRAJ JATBHANWAR LAL JAT04/05/2004KABADDIRAJASTHANSENIORDONE
16.PUSHPRAJ SINGH SISODIYAKALYAN SINGH08/01/2001Athletics 200M
RAJASTHANSENIORDONE
17.AMAR BAHADUR YADAV
UMA SHANKAR YADAV
03/07/2003Athletics 400MUTTAR PRADESHSENIORDONE
18.GANGA SINGHMAHENDRA SINGH15/08/1986
Athletics 3000M
RAJASTHANSENIORDONE
19.YADUVENDRA KUMARRAJJAN KUMAR
28/12/2002
Athletics 200M
UTTAR PRADESH
SENIORDONE
20.PUSHKARPARVENDRA SINGH08/02/2007Athletics 3000MUTTAR PRADESHJUNIORDONE
21.YASH CHOUDHARYVIRENDRA SINGH13/12/2007Athletics 800MUTTAR PRADESHJUNIORDONE
22.PRINCE CHOUDHARYUPDESH SINGH01/01/2005Athletics 800MUTTAR PRADESHJUNIORDONE
23.DHANMEDRA SINGH UTHADSHIV SINGH UTHAD17/07/1999Athletics 5000MRAJASTHANSENIORDONE
24.DHANMEDRA SINGH UTHADSHIV SINGH UTHAD17/07/1999Athletics 3000MRAJASTHANSENIORDONE
25.GEETA CHADANALAKSHAMAN SINGH CHADANA01/10/2000Athletics 5000MRAJASTHANSENIORDONE
26.MUKESH KUMAR JAJORIYANAND KISHOR JAJORIYA08/08/1998Athletics 3000MRAJASTHANSENIORDONE
26.RAHUL KUMAR KANNAUJIYAMAHENDRA KANNAUJIYA05/09/2002Athletics 1500MUTTAR PRDAESHSENIORDONE
28.DHANANJAY KUMARSWAMINATH15/03/2005Athletics 1500MUTTAR PRDAESHJUNIORDONE
29.HARSHIT SHARMADHANRAJ SHARMA20/02/2005KABADDIRAJASTHANJUNIORDONE
30.SHAKTI KUMARLALLAN11/03/2005Athletics 3000M
UTTAR PRADESHJUNIORDONE
31.MAHENDRA KUMAR TANWARSHRAWAN LAL TANWAR
17/04/2002Athletics 100MRAJASTHANSENIORDONE
32.MANDEEPRAMASRE07/08/2001Athletics 800MUTTAR PRADESHJUNIORDONE
33.DURGESH YADAVVIJAYEE YADAV01/05/2003Athletics 800MUTTAR PRADESHSENIORDONE
34.GEETA CHADANALAKSHAMAN SINGH CHADANA01/10/2000Athletics 3000MRAJASTHANSENIORDONE
35.TANMAY CHANDELATULSI RAJ CHANDELA01/04/2006Athletics 5000MUTTARAKHANDJUNIORDONE
36.NIRAJ KUMAR SAHCHHATU SAH05/07/2006KABADDIBIHARJUNIORDONE
37.MANISH BAIRWASHANKAR LAL BAIRWA15/08/2001Athletics 800MRAJASTHANSENIORDONE
38.AMIT CHAUHANSATISH KUMAR10/11/2012Athletics 400MHARYANAJUNIORDONE
39.PRINCENARESH04/05/2009Athletics 400MHARYANAJUNIORDONE
40.JATIN KUMARPAWAN KUMAR29/07/2007Athletics 100MDELHIJUNIORDONE
41.VIJENDRA GURJARRAMPHOOL GURJAR13/03/2005Athletics 1500MRAJASTHANJUNIORDONE
42.SOMESH GURJARRAMESHWAR PRASAD GURJAR14/02/2003VOLLEYBALLRAJASTHANJUNIORDONE
43.VIJAY GURJARRAM LAL GURJAR03/05/2003VOLLEYBALLRAJASTHANJUNIORDONE
44.AJAY SAHUSATYANARAYAN SAHU31/08/2000Athletics 200MRAJASTHANSENIORDONE
45.VIJAY GURJARHARIRAM GURJAR07/07/2002VOLLEYBALLRAJASTHANSENIORDONE
46.PERUBOYINA VENKATA NAVEENPERUBOYINA VENKATA RAMANA26/09/1999Athletics 100MANDHRA PRADESHSENIORDONE
47.SACHINDRADINESH PRASAD02/02/2004Athletics 3000MUTTAR PRADESHJUNIORDONE
48.VISHAL BAIRWARAJU LAL BAIRWA16/01/2004Athletics 400MRAJASTHANJUNIORDONE
49.KHUSHIRAM GURJARRADHA KISHAN GURJAR26/12/2000KABADDIRAJASTHANSENIORDONE
50.SONU GURJARJANSI LAL GURJAR10/10/2005Athletics 400MRAJASTHANJUNIORDONE
51.JOGENDRA BHEELHARIRAM BHEEL20/10/1996Athletics 800MRAJASTHANSENIORDONE
52.KAMLESH GURJARKISHAN LAL GURJAR01/07/1998Athletics 10000MRAJASTHANSENIORDONE
53.RAJENDAR BHEELSITARAM BHEEL
03/02/1999Athletics 400MRAJASTHANSENIORDONE
54.MANTENA SIDDUMANTENA SUDHAKAR RAJU03/05/2005Athletics 100M
ANDHARA PRADESHJUNIORDONE
55.MADHAVARAM SIVARAMUDUMADHAVARAM HANUMANTHU07/03/2002Athletics 5000M
ANDHARA PRADESHSENIORDONE
56.AJAY KUMAR KHATUMBRIAROHITASH KHATUMBRIA15/05/2002Athletics 3000MRAJASTHANSENIORDONE
57.VIKASRAMNIWAS30/08/2003KABADDI
HARYANASENIORDONE
58.VIKRAMSURENDER SINGH18/04/2006KABADDIHARYANAJUNIORDONE
59.HIMANSHUBIJENDER KUMAR21/09/2004KABADDIHARYANASENIORDONE
60.DINESH KUMAR BHEELBADRI LAL GURJAR07/07/2002Athletics 400MRAJASTHANJUNIORDONE
61.MADHAV S VINODP V VINOD09/04/2006Athletics 1500MKERALAJUNIORDONE
62.KATURU DINESH KUMARKATURU SRINIVASA RAO09/05/2004Athletics 100MANDHRA PRADESHJUNIORDONE
63.KRISH SENVINOD KUMAR SEN04/04/2006Athletics 100MRAJASTHANJUNIORDONE
64.RAJVEER SINGHJASWANT SINGH24/12/2003Athletics 100MRAJASTHANSENIORDONE
65.SURAJ KUMAR GAUTAMGAUTAM16/07/2001KABADDIUTTAR PRADESHSENIORDONE
66.CHUNCHU ESWARVENKATESWARLU11/02/2003
KABADDITELENGANASENIORDONE
67.BHUKYA ABHISHEKBHUKYA BALA29/04/2003KABADDITELENGANASENIORDONE
68.BANOTH SRIDHERBANOTH SRINU01/01/2003
KABADDITELENGANASENIORDONE
69.BOMMAKANTI HARSHAVARDHANBOMMAKANTI RAMESH10/06/2005KABADDITELENGANASENIORDONE
70.PAYYAVULA PAVAN KUMARPAYYAVULA CHERALU29/01/2005KABADDITELENGANASENIORDONE
71.ANILKUMAR V NANILKUMAR V N25/10/2007Athletics 100MTELENGANASENIORDONE
72.BODA DURGA PRASADBODA SHANKAR19/11/2001KABADDITELENGANASENIORDONE
73.THALLA KIRAN
THALLA RAJA MOULI09/04/2003KABADDITELENGANASENIORDONE
74.BHUKYA NAGARJUNABHUKYA MADHAR05/11/2000KABADDITELENGANASENIORDONE
75.LAKHVIR SINGHKEWAL SINGH14/03/1999
Athletics 10000MPUNJABSENIORDONE
76.NEERAJ K BIRANADHARMSINGH06/06/2000
Athletics 200MRAJASTHANSENIORDONE
77.RANI GAUTAMSUNIL GAUTAM01/07/2006Athletics 100MMAHARASHTRAJUNIORDONE
78.RAMESH HUNCHYALEPARAPPA HUNCHYALE11/03/2005
Athletics 1500MKARNATAKAJUNIORDONE
79.ABHSIHEK YAKANEDINESH YAKANE01/06/2005Athletics 400MKARNATAKAJUNIORDONE
80.ANASWARA SUNILSUNIL05/09/2004Athletics 3000MKERALASENIORDONE
81.NANDANA BABUBABU01/09/2004Athletics 1500MKERALASENIORDONE
82.TALIMASHU25/01/2003Athletics 800MUTTAR PRADESHSENIORDONE
83.YOGENDRA SINGH CHOUHANDILIP SINGH CHOUHAN02/02/2005Athletics 100MRAJASTHANJUNIORDONE
84.RAJAJAYSINGH20/07/2000Athletics 100MMAHARASHTRASENIORDONE
85.MANSI JOSHIKAMLESH JOSHI25/07/1998
Athletics 800MGUJARATSENIORDONE
86.GOVIND BAIRWABHANWAR LAL BAIRWA05/01/1998Athletics 1500MRAJASTHANSENIORDONE
87.MOHD SAIFMISBABUDDIN20/10/2004KABADDIUTTAR PRADESHJUNIORDONE
88.MOHD MANSOORMOHD NASIR10/02/2004KABADDIUTTAR PRADESHJUNIORDONE
89.AKIL ANSARISHAHID HUSSAIN16/01/2004KABADDIUTTAR PRADESHJUNIORDONE
90.MITHLESH KUMAR KUSHWAHAKULDIP MAHTO02/02/2001Athletics 10000MBIHARSENIORDONE
91.YOGESH BALANDERAM16/04/2000Athletics 200MMAHARASTRASENIORDONE
92.RAMGOPAL JATCHAMPA LAL JAT11/09/2001KABADDIRAJASTHANSENIORDONE
93.JAMESPAL YENIBERAPITCHAIAH10/05/2003Athletics 100MANDHRA PRADESHJUNIORDONE
94.VISHALHIMMAT SINGH16/08/2002Athletics 800MUTTAR PRADESHSENIORDONE
95.KULDEEP SINGHVIJAY SINGH01/03/2009Athletics 1500MUTTAR PRADESHJUNIORDONE
96.NIVAS SSELVAM N05/03/2002Athletics 400MTAMIL NADUSENIORDONE
97.PRASHANT VERMASANJAY VERMA25/09/2004Athletics 3000MUTTAR PRADESHJUNIORDONE
98.RAVISH KUMAR UMARSUNIL KUMAR05/04/2005Athletics 400MBIHARJUNIORDONE
99.PRINCE PANWARRAJESH15/10/2004Athletics 5000MUTTAR PRADESHSENIORDONE
100.NITIN AGARWALSATISH CHAND01/06/2005Athletics 800MUTTAR PRADESHJUNIORDONE
101.SHARAD KHARATSANJAY25/08/2004Athletics 5000MMAHARASHTRAJUNIORDONE
102.LOKESH KUMARRAMESHWAR SINGH10/11/2001Athletics 3000MUTTAR PRDAESHSENIORDONE
103.BURRA THIRUMALBURRA GURAVAIAH07/07/2004KABADDITELANGANASENIORDONE
104.SANSKRITI YADAVBHEEM SINGH YADAV14/04/2008Athletics 1500MRAJASTHANJUNIORDONE
105.SUMIT BINJHAKARTIK BINJHA27/12/2004KABADDIJHARKHANDJUNIORDONE
106.DIPENDRA SINGHGIRDHARI SINGH01/07/2004Athletics 5000MRAJASTHANJUNIORDONE
107.AJEEM KHANJAHID KHAN06/09/2003
Athletics 100MMADHYA PRADESHSENIORDONE
108.ROHITCHOTA NATH03/12/2003Athletics 100MHARYANASENIORDONE
109.MOHAN SINGHARJUN SINGH23/12/2003Athletics 100MRAJASTHANSENIORDONE
110.SITA RAMNAND RAM GURJAR01/01/2005Athletics 100MRAJASTHANJUNIORDONE
111.SHIWANI NAGARPUSHP DAYAL NAGAR10/04/1999Athletics 100MRAJASTHANSENIORDONE
112.ANIL KUMARRAMSINGH08/07/2005KABADDIUTTAR PRADESHJUNIORDONE
113.SAMEEP JAWARANISUNIL KUMAR JAWARANI04/10/2006Athletics 100MMADHYA PRADESHJUNIORDONE
114.VIKRAM JATHARI RAM JAT10/10/1996Athletics 200MRAJASTHANSENIORDONE
115.OMPRAKASH JATDHULARAM22/08/2001Athletics 200MRAJASTHANSENIORDONE
116.KRISHNA PANDEYPARSHURAM18/06/2005KABADDIUTTAR PRADESHJUNIORDONE
117.VIKASH RAILALJI04/02/2002Athletics 200MDELHISENIORDONE
118.HARI SINGH GURJARMAHADEV PRASAD GURJAR05/05/1996KABADDIRAJASTHANSENIORDONE
119.SAQUIB KHANTOFIK KHAN05/02/2006Athletics 200MDELHIJUNIORDONE
120.INDERPAL SINGHKUNVARSAIN12/07/1995Athletics 10000MUTTAR PRADESHSENIORDONE
121.ASHISH MAURYAUAMAKANT MAURYA04/05/2003KABADDIUTTAR PRADESHJUNIORDONE
122.ASHISH MAURYAUAMAKANT MAURYA04/05/2003Athletics 100MUTTAR PRADESHJUNIORDONE
123.AJEET KATIYARMR SUSHIL KATIYAR01/01/1999Athletics 100MUTTAR PRADESHSENIORDONE
124.VISHALHIMMAT SINGH16/08/2002
Athletics 10000MUTTAR PRADESHSENIORDONE
125.DESHRAJ GURJARHANSRAJ GURJAR15/05/2000VOLLEYBALLRAJASTHANSENIORDONE
126.AJAY KANT GURJARUMRAV GURJAR19/06/2002VOLLEYBALLRAJASTHANSENIORDONE
127.VIKRAM GURJARUMRAV FAGANA09/09/2005Athletics 200MRAJASTHANJUNIORDONE
128.SAROJ GURJARHANSRAJ GURJAR30/06/1994Athletics 100MRAJASTHANSENIORDONE
129.PANDYA RAHUL KUMARPANDYA GAUTAM KUMAR14/12/1990Athletics 10000MGUJARATSENIORDONE
130.PANDYA HARDIKKUMARPANDYA GAUTAMKUMAR10/04/1992Athletics 10000MGUJARATSENIORDONE
131.MADAN LAL GURJARMAHADEV PRASAD GURJAR05/08/1994VOLLEYBALLRAJASTHANSENIORDONE
132.SUNNY KUMARMASTRAM08/01/2003KABADDIHIMACHAL PRADESHSENIORDONE
133.SOURAV RANASANJEEV KUMAR04/08/2003KABADDIHIMACHAL PRADESHSENIORDONE
134.ROHIT RANARAGHUBIR SINGH10/04/2002KABADDIHIMACHAL PRADESHSENIORDONE
135.
136.
137.
138.
139.
140.